Avish KHEBREHZADEH (Iran, 1969) Push Up and Two Chairs Huile sur panneau Gesso 50 x 40 cm Peint en 2006 Intitulé, signé et daté "Avish, K 2006" au dos *** Oil on Gesso-board Painted in 2006 Titled, signed and dated "Avish, K 2006" on the reverse Provenance : Collection particulière, Londres.