Art Deco turquoise, yellow, black and white crackle vase designed by Charles Catteau and executed by Boch Frères La Louviere, Belgium, marked Boch La Louvriere, D704, dated 1922/1923
Art Deco turquoise, gele, zwarte en witte craquelé vaas ontworpen door Charles Catteau en uitgevoerd door Boch Frères La Louviere, België, gemerkt Boch La Louvriere, D704, gedateerd 1922/1923
Dimensions:
H 45.5 cm
Dimensions:
H 45.5 cm