Deutsch 1930er Jahre. GG 18 Kt. (geprüft). Umlaufend alternierend 32 Doppelachterglieder und 16 silberweiße Akoja Zuchtperlen (D. 5,5 bis 6,0 mm). Perlen min. best.
L. 78,0 cm. 37,2 gr.
Art Deco gold necklace with pearls
Germany 1930s. Yellow gold 18k (tested). All-round alternating 32 double figure of eight links and 16 silver-white Akoya cultured pearls (Diam. 5,5 to 6,0 mm). Pearls slightly chipped.
L 78,0 cm. 37,2 g.
L. 78,0 cm. 37,2 gr.
L 78,0 cm. 37,2 g.