Arnoux, Guy — Werbeplakat "Le vin de Bourgogne de Henri de Bahèzre" — (Paris 1886-1951 Ardon) Auf einem Weinfass sitzender, fröhlicher Soldat mit Pfeife und Weinglas. Farblithographie, um 1920; gedruckt bei Devambez Paris. 120 x 80 cm. - Ränder etwas gebräunt. // Arnoux, Guy — Advertising poster ''Le vin de Bourgogne de Henri de Bahèzre''. (Paris 1886-1951 Ardon) Happy soldier sitting on a wine barrel with pipe and wine glass. Colour lithograph, c. 1920; printed by Devambez Paris. 120 x 80 cm. - Margins somewhat browned.