Annika von Hausswolff
1967-?
"Sad Memories of Pink #2", 2004.
Signerad Annika von Hausswolff och daterad 2004 a tergo. Upplaga 2/4 + 1 AP. C-print silikonmonterad på akrylglas 180 x 80 cm.
Signed Annika von Hausswolff and dated 2004 verso. Edition 2/4 + 1 AP. C-print silicone mounted to acrylic glass 180 x 80 cm.
Annika von Hausswolff
1967-?