u.li. undeutlich signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 84x58 cm (102x74 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Rahmenabdruck. Mit Rahmen (Alters- und Beriebspuren). | OLD MASTER COPYIST 20th century, "Still life with a bouquet of flowers", indistinctly signed, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 84x58 cm (102x74 cm with frame). Signs of age, frame imprint. With frame (signs of age and wear).