A SMALL BLUE AND WHITE FLORAL PORCELAIN DISH
China, Qing dynasty
D. 19 cm
Former old German private collection, acquired prior to 2007
Very minor wear
Kleiner Porzellanteller mit unterglasurblauem Floraldekor
China, Qing-Dynastie
D. 19 cm
Ehemals aus einer alten deutschen Privatsammlung, vor 2007 erworben
Minim. berieben
China, Qing dynasty
D. 19 cm
Very minor wear
China, Qing-Dynastie
D. 19 cm
Minim. berieben