A group of a blue and white ‘finger citron and melon’ dish and three scholar objectsQing dynasty, 17th – 19th century
(4)
Diameter 33.2 cm, 13 in. (dish)
Ensemble d'une assiette en porcelaine bleu blanc et trois petits objets de lettré en porcelaine émailléeDynastie Qing, XVIIe-XIXe siècle
(4)
Diametre 33.2 cm, 13 in. (assiette)
(4)
(4)