Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 294

88 reference works on mostly European

Asian, European & Islamic arts
26.05.2020 - 27.05.2020
Schätzpreis
300 € - 600 €
ca. 328 $ - 656 $
Zuschlagspreis:
446 €
ca. 487 $
Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 294

26.05.2020 - 27.05.2020
Schätzpreis
300 € - 600 €
ca. 328 $ - 656 $
Zuschlagspreis:
446 €
ca. 487 $

88 reference works on mostly European and Islamic ceramics, museum collections, etc.
Fayencen von Gert Nagel Museo De Ceramica - Palacio De Pedralbes Barcelona Paperback – January 1, 1993 by Trinidad Sanchez-Pacheco (Author), M. Antonia Casanovas (Author), Maria Dolors Giral (Author) B.C. Koekkoek 1803-1862, Friedrich Gorissen Klášterecký porcelán, 1794-1994, Dagmar Hejdová, Jan Mergl Una farmacia preindustriale in Valdelsa, Citta di San Gimignano I Ceramisti, Artisti Botteghe Simboli dal Medioevo al Novecento, Aurelio Minghetti Ceramiche Orientali A Firenze Nel Rinascimento, Cassa Di Risparmio di Firenze La Ceramica a Bassano e Nove dal XIII al XXI secolo, Katia Brugnolo e Giuliana Ericani Keramikmuseum Schloß Obernzell bei Passau an der Donau, Zweigmuseum des Bayerischen Nationalmuseums Le Ceramics, Sillabe Le Zuppiere dal XVIII al XX secolo, Collezione Paolo Zuccari Sammlergluck, Fayencen der Sammlung Wolf-D. Amelung Faïence de Bordeaux, Catalogue des Faïences Stanniferes Du XVIIIe Siecle par Jacqueline du Pasquier Ceramiche Rinascimentali di Castelfiorentino, L'ingobbiata e graffita in Toscana, Anna Moore Valeri Keramik Vom Historismus Bis Zur Gegenwart Il Design della Ceramica in Italia 1850-2000, Elena Dellapiana Schweizer Biedermeier - Fayenen, Rudolf Schnyder Museo della Ceramica di Bassano del Grappa, Giuliana Ericani Mostra Della Maiolica Toscana, Le Imitazioni Ottocentesche, Giovani Conti Falsi E Copie Nella Maiolica Medievale e Moderna, Luca Pesante Ceramiche e Porcellane del Belgio, Faenza - Palazzo delle Esposizioni 27 Luglio - 5 ottobre 1980 Modern Ceramics, the J.W.N. van Achterbergh Collection, Gavelers Auctioneers Ceramiche verso il XXI secolo, Arnoldo Mondadori Arte 150 Wittem Keramische Dieren Ceramica, Manifatture Fiorentine 1880-1920, Bruno Caini Collezione Majolika, Christoph Gerling Romantiek Rond de Familie Koekkoek, Simonis & Buunk Barend Cornelis Koekkoek (1803-1862) Barend Cornelis Koekkoek seine Familie, seine Schule und das Haus Koekkoek in Kleve Les Faiences de Nevers et du centre de la France, CH. Massin Eskaf, Eerste Steenwijker Kunst-Aardewerk Fabriek, Princessehof Leeuwarden Eskaf, Eerste Steenwijker Kunst-Aardewerk Fabriek, Princessehof Leeuwarden Portugal and Porcelain, the Metropolitan Museum of Art Jan van der Vaart, Multipels, 1967-1997, Allaard Hidding Ceramiche, Le Guide del Museo Poldi Pezzoli Di Milano, Maria Teresa Balboni Brizza Terre Cuite et Porcelaine, Etienne Hajdu Gesellschaft der Keramikfreunde e.V. Grassi Museum fur angewandte kunst leipzig, Richard Bampi Preis 2013 Winterthurer Keramik, Robert L. Wyss Les Faiences Anciennes, Maurice Allinne Iranian Ceramics, Charles K. Wilkinson Les Faiences Anciennes, Collection D'un Amateur Lillois Blue Delftware, 1680-1720, Salomon Stodel Antiquites Faience de Delft, meubels, bronzes, etc., Collection L..... A Amsterdam Porzellane, Sammlung Dr. Paul von Ostermann Sammlungen Rüttgers, München und Sönksen, London, Plön, Hugo Helbing, München Sammlung Gieldzinski Danzig. - Berlin, Rudolph Lepke's Kunst-Auctions-Haus 1912 Fayencen-Sammlung, E. de Terra, Zollikon, Grosse Auktionen 8-22 November und 2 December 1967, Galerie Jurg Stuker Bern Sammlung Tony Straus - Negbaur Sammlung W. Von Dirksen La maiolica italiana del Cinquecento. Capolavori di maiolica della collezione Strozzi Sacrati. Atti del Convegno di studi, Museo internazionale delle Ceramiche... (Italien) Broché – 1 janvier 2001de G. C. Bojani (Sous la direction de) Vitalità perenne del lustro, CATALOGHI Centro Di, A cura di G.C. Bojani Ceramica nell'architettura in Persia (Album Cantini) (Italian Edition) (Italian) Paperback – January 1, 1992 by Fatteneh Naraghi Mirfendereski (Author) Fábrica de Louça de Miragaia, Museu Nacional de Soares dos Reis de 2009 Faianças Portuguesas – Colecção António Espírito Santo Ceramiche Museo Nazionale di Capodimonte La Terraglia Napoletana (1782-1860), Guido Donatone Maioliche settecentesche: Milano e altre fabbriche (Ceramiche della Collezione Gianetti), Museo Giuseppe Gianetti (Author) Ceramica del' 600 e Farmacia, Guiliani S.p.A

Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 294
26.05.2020 - 27.05.2020
Rob Michiels Auctions
Genthof 9
8000 Brugge
Belgien
info@rm-auctions.com
+32 (0)50 343603

Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 294
26.05.2020 - 27.05.2020
Rob Michiels Auctions
Genthof 9
8000 Brugge
Belgien
info@rm-auctions.com
+32 (0)50 343603