versehen, datiert 1792. Dazu noch 2 kleinformatige Urkunden. Mehrfach gefaltet. Starke Altersspuren, partiell beschädigt, ca. 60 x 85 cm. 4-page charter Great Britain with 4 seals, dated 1792. In addition, 2 small-format documents. Folded several times. Strong signs of age, partially damaged, approx. 60 x 85 cm.