(3 Lots) 1x Yomud "Mafrash" (Fragment), 1x Tekke "Mafrash" (Fragment), 1x Ersari "Jollar" antik, Turkmenistan, 19.Jhd., EHZ: (Alters und Gebrauchsspuren).