Mannheimer Bibliophilen-Gesellschaft 1932, 30 Seiten Ill., num. 89/250, in Halbpergament gebundenes Hardcover im Schuber. Altersspuren, Buchblock innen part. leicht beschädigt. | VERHAS, THEODOR, Thirty hand drawings from a travel sketchbook by the painter, Mannheimer Bibliophilen-Gesellschaft 1932, 30 pages ill., num. 89/250, hardcover bound in half parchment in a slipcase. Signs of age, book block inside part. slightly damaged.