Halbbildnis, unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 54x46 cm (67x59 cm mit Rahmen). Beschädigt und alt restauriert. Mit Rahmen (Ecken leicht beschädigt). | PAINTER 19th century, "lady with red hat and Renaissance dress", half portrait, unsigned, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 54x46 cm (67x59 cm with frame). Damaged and old restored. With frame (corners slightly damaged).