Raymond Pettibon (né en 1957) No Title (And I Know) signé et daté ‘Raymond Pettibon 02’ (au dos) aquarelle, encre et graphite sur papier 39 x 57 cm. Réalisé en 2002. signed and dated Raymond Pettibon 02’ (on the reverse) watercolour, ink and graphite on paper 15 3/8 x 22 ½ in. Executed in 2002.