Deux livres signés: A Dialogue with Photography. Seikyusha, Tokyo, 1985. In-12 (19,5 x 13,5 cm). Edition originale, signée par Daido Moriyama 272 pp. Cartonnage d'éditeur sous jaquette illustrée et son bandeau (obi) d'origine. From Photography. Towards Photography. Seikyusha, Tokyo, 1995. In-8 (19,5 x 13,5 cm). Edition originale, signée par Daido Moriyama 280 pp. Cartonnage d'éditeur sous jaquette illustrée. Moriyama, Daido (born in 1938) Two signed books: A Dialogue with Photography. Seikyusha, Tokyo, 1985. A fine copy in like dust jacket with publisher's wraparound band. Signed by Moriyama. From Photography. Towards Photography. Seikyusha, Tokyo, 1995. A fine copy in like dust jacket. Signed by Moriyama.