Daido Moriyama 1970-1979. Sohkyusha, Yokohama, 1989. In-8 oblong (22,5 x 25,5 cm). Edition originale, signée par Daido Moriyama 38 photographies reproduites en noir et blanc. Cartonnage d'éditeur sous jaquette illustrée. Moriyama, Daido (born in 1938) Moriyama Daido 1970-1979. Sohkyusha, Yokohama, 1989. Limited to 600 copies. A fine copy in very near fine dust jacket. Signed by Moriyama.