Kukuk, Willy. 1875-1944 Düsseldorf Rhododendronblüte am Gebirgssee. Aquarell, re. u. sign., 21 x 25 cm (PA), hinter Glas gerahmt. Rahmen: 39,5 x 43,5 cm Willy Kukuk: blooming azalea, watercolour, signed lower right. 21 x 25 cm, frame: 39,5 x 43,5 cm