DAUM - Nancy Vase en verre violet à décor dégagé à l'acide de motifs géométriques. Signé "Daum Nancy France" sur le pied. H : 21 cm ; DL : 22 cm A purple glass vase by Daum - Nancy, with an acid etched decor of geometrical patterns. Signed "Daum Nancy France" on the foot. H : 8,27 inch, D : 8,66 inch