GG/RG/WG 18K, 13,4 gr, RW: 46, Ringbreite ca. 4,4 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. NP: 1.680 € (3,5 mm) und 2.990 € (5,2 mm). | CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K YG/RG/WG, 13.4 gr, ring size 46, ring width ca. 4.4 mm 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear. NP: 1,680 € (3.5 mm) and 2,990 € (5.2 mm).