RG/GG/WG 18K, 6,9 g, RW: 49, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert Cartier Nr. A 5198L. (4/25) | CARTIER Ring "Trinity" Les Must de Cartier, 18K red/yellow/white gold, 6.9 g, ring size 49, 20th century, signs of wear, hallmarked Cartier No. A 5198L.