ANTONI TÁPIES (1923-2012) DUES CREUS, 1975 Eau-forte et aquatinte sur vélin Signée et numérotée 55/75 Etching and aquatint on wove paper; signed and numbered 55/75 63 x 90 cm - 243/4 x 353/8 in. 900-1,200