Zwei Schnabelstitzen — 19. // 20. Jh. — Über rundem, leicht aufgewölbtem Stand konischer Korpus, Spitzausguss mit dreieckiger Auflage, Kugelknauf, Bandhenkel. Zinn. Engelsmarke. H. 30 und 32 cm. - Altersspuren. // Two cans — 19th // 20th century Conical body on a round, slightly arched stand, pointed spout with triangular support, ball finial, ribbon handle. Pewter. Angel mark. H. 30 and 32 cm. - Signs of age.