Kröning, um 1900. Mit Kruzifix und gedrehten Säulen. Best. H. 19 cm. Description: Kröning, around 1900. With crucifix and twisted columns. Best. H. 19 cm. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Volkskunstsammlung