VICTOR VASARELY 1908-1997 Untitled (3 prints) Färgserigrafier 3 st., signerade och numrerade Vasarely J/11, J/11, F/11. I. 34 x 37 cm S. 51 x 66 cm Three colour silkscreens, signed and numbered. Light- and mat stained.