Ursula Brodauf Craig, (1926-2011) Deutsch: Große Skulptur. 1994. Bronze, grünlich patiniert, Holz, Stein. 179 x 40 x 40 cm. Seitlich auf der Skulptur bezeichnet: BRODAUF ©1994 (graviert). English: Great sculpture. 1994. Bronze, greenish patina, wood, stone. 179 x 40 x 40 cm. Inscribed on the side of the sculpture: BRODAUF © 1994 (engraved).