postfrische Sammlung in 7 Alben und 2 Mappen. Dazu einige frühere Ausgaben in gestempelter Erhaltung. USSR/Russia, ex 1970/1999, mnh, 7 stockbook + 2 folder, recommendable. Some earlier issues cancelled included additionally. Please note: Due to high volume a pickup in person is prefered.