"Insula Creta nunc Candia in sua..." (um 1750) Grafik-altcolorierter Kupferstich, 56 cm x 66 cm, bezeichnet, mit sehr schönen figürlichen Kartuschen | "Insula Creta nunc Candia in sua..." (around 1750) graphic - old colored copper engraving, 56 cm x 66 cm, inscribed, with very beautiful figurative cartouches