Tobias heilt die Augen seines blinden Vaters Österreichische Schule des 18. Jahrhunderts Öl/Lwd. 66 x 52,5 cm. - Stockfleckig. Tobias heals the eyes of his blind father Austrian School of the 18th C. Oil on canvas. 66 x 52.5 cm. - Foxing.