zus. ca. 0,06 ct LGW (I-J)/VS, Smaragd ca. 10x7,5 mm, an einer Venezianerkette, GG 14K. Kette durch Verlängerung in 2 Längen tragbar, ca. 37,5 cm u. 40 cm, Anhänger ca. 29x20 mm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Smaragd leicht best./rissig. Unbekannte Punze "FBM". Emerald c. 10x7.5 mm, diamonds totalling c. 0,06 ct STW (I-J)/VS, 14K gold. Chain wearable in two lengths 37.5 cm and 40 cm, pendant c. 29x20 mm. 20th/21th cent. Minor signs of wear, emerald slighty chipped/with cracks. Unknown mark "FBM".