SALVADOR DALI 1904-1989 Les Chevaux des Daliniens: Le Cheval de Triomphe Färglitografi med relieftryck, 1970-72, signerad och numrerad Dali 10/250. Tryckt på Arches papper. I. 54 x 38 cm S. 65 x 50 cm Colour lithograph with embossing, 1970-72, signed and numbered. In good condition. LITTERATUR: Michler/Löpsinger 1269