ca. LGW-GW (J-K)/VS, Altschliff (Kissen), RG 14K, Fassung Platin, 3,4 gr, RW: 57, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, sowjetische Punzen (Moskau, 1961). (5) | Ring wit old-cushion-cut diamond ca. 0.35 ct, ca. STW-TIW (J-K)/VS, 14K RG, setting platinum, 3.4 gr, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, Sovjet hallmarks (Moscow, 1961).