Pierre-Jules MENE (1810 - 1879) "Jockey" Sculpture en bronze à patine brune. Terrasse ovale. Signée "PJ.Mene". 42 x 45 x 13 cm (usures) A "Jockey" brown patinated bronze sculpture by Pierre-Jules Mene. Signed "P.J.Mene". 16,53 x 17,72 x 5,12 inch (uses)