¤ PIAGET Ensemble de 10 cadrans de montres en pierres dures de forme diverses Oeil de tigre, jade, lapis lazuli, nacre, turquoise et onyx Chiffres romains ou minuterie perlée Signés Provenance: Collection Gail & Robert Schwartz Lot en provenance hors U.E. Aux commissions et taxes indiquées, il convient d'ajouter la TVA à l'import, soit 20% du prix d'adjudication A set of 10 dials signed : tiger's eye, jade, lapis lazuli, mother of pearl, turquoise and onyx Gail & Robert Schwartz Collection Lot from outside the UE. In addition to the commissions and taxes indicated, importation expenses will be charged (20% of the hammer price)