Paul JENKINS (1923 - 2012) PHENOMENA THE SEEN AND THE SAINT PAUL DE VENCE UNSEEN - 1984 Collage et acrylique sur toile Signée, datée et titrée au dos "Paul Jenkins, Phenomena The Seen and the Saint Paul de Vence Unseen, June-July 1984" Hauteur : 150 Largeur : 50 cm Provenance : Collection Jean Ferrero, Nice Commentaire : COLLAGE AND ACRYLIC ON CANVAS; SIGNED, DATED AND TITLED ON THE REVERSE