Paire de vases soliflores à panses renflées légèrement cabossés et long col droit en verre poudré vert nuancé. Signée "Daum # Nancy". A pair of green tainted double layer glass vases from Daum - Nancy, with interlayer powders. Signed "Daum # Nancy". H : 5,90 inch (chips) H: 15 cm (éclats)