ca. 3x4 mm, einige Steine best., 9K GG, 2,7 g, RW: 57, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. | Memoire ring with oval facetted tanzanites ca. 3x4 mm, some chipped,9K yellow gold, 2.7 g, ring size: 57, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.