Leif-Erik Nygårds
1939-2022
Signerad Leif-Erik Nygårds och numrerad 10/40 a tergo. Inkjet print, bildyta 36 x 54 cm. Bladstorlek 42 x 59,5 cm.
'Marilyn Monroe photographed in Los Angeles at Bel Air Hotel, June 27th 1962'.
Signed Leif-Erik Nygårds and numbered 10/40 verso. Inkjet print, image 36 x 54 cm. Sheet 42 x 59.5 cm.
Leif-Erik Nygårds
1939-2022