Signerad Leif-Erik Nygårds och numrerad 5/50 a tergo. Cibachrome, bildyta 36 x 47 cm.
"Marilyn Monroe photographed in Los Angeles at Bel Air Hotel, June 27th 1962".
Signed Leif-Erik Nygårds and numbered 5/50 verso. Cibachrome, image 36 x 47 cm.