Öl auf Holz, HxB: 11/17 cm. Altersspuren.Rahmen. HxB: 18/24 cm. | PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Small Landscape View"" Oil on wood, HxW: 11/17 cm. Signs of age.frame. HxW: 18/24 cm.