Gudjónsdóttir, Anna
1962 Island
1989. Jeweils: Aquarell und Bleistift auf Papier. Montiert in Passepartout. 29,5 x 21cm bzw. 59 x 42cm. Jeweils bezeichnet in der Darstellung.
Zustand:
Blätter jeweils verso in den Eckbereichen auf Passepartoutkarton montiert. Jeweils mit leichten Griffspuren. Eines der Blätter mit minimaler Verschmutzung
Condition:
Sheets each verso mounted on mat card in the corner areas. Each with slight fingerprints.
One of the sheets with minimal staining.
Estimated Shippingcost for this lot:
Germany: 21,01 Euro plus 3,99 Euro VAT
EU: 37,82 Euro plus 7,18 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 67,23 Euro plus 12,77 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
Gudjónsdóttir, Anna
1962 Island
Zustand:
Condition:
additional shipping insurance