Weite Landschaft mit Weidevieh. Öl/Papier/Holz. 15 x 23 cm. Sign. Description: Wide landscape with grazing cattle. Oil / paper / wood. 15 x 23 cm. Sign. Provenienz: Ehemals Galerie Isolde Weiß München