Altschliff, 2 Imitationsperlen, Anhänger RSG 14K, Schauseite Silber, Länge ca. 4 cm, Kette mit Knebelschließe, Platin, L: ca. 43 cm, 8,8 gr, um 1900, Kette später, leichte Tragespuren. | Art Nouveau necklace with old-mine-cut diamonds totallin ca. 1.3 ct, 2 imitation pearls, pendant 14K RSG, face side silver, L: ca. 4 cm, necklace with toggle clasp, platinum, L: ca. 43 cm, 8.8 gr, around 1900, necklace later, minor signs of wear.