Koll. 1997. Fein genarbtes Leder in Brauntönen mit silberfarbener H-Schließe. Box anbei. Tragespuren und Altersspuren vorhanden. Breite 3cm. | HERMÈS VINTAGE belt, lenght 80cm. Fine grained leather in brown tones with silver coloured H-buckle. Box enclosed. Traces of wear and age present. Width 3cm.