"Konvolut Grafik verschiedene Motive" Grafik - 13 Radierungen, verschiedene Blattgröße: von 24,5 cm x 18,5 cm bis 37 cm x 28 cm, bis auf 1 Blatt alle handsigniert, teils datiert | "a group of graphics with different motives" graphics-multpile,13 etchings, different sheet sizes: from 24.5 cm x 18.5 cm to 37 cm x 28 cm, up to one sheet, all are hand signed, partly dated