Henri HUSSON (1852 -1914)
Pot à lait en argent à décor ciselé de motif floral.
Signé "H. Husson", sous la base.
H : 13 cm
Poids brut : 334 grammes
A Silver milk jug by Henri Husson with a carved flower decoration.
Signed "H.Husson" under the base.
H : 5,12 inch
Gross weight : 11,78 Oz
Henri HUSSON (1852 -1914)
H : 13 cm
Poids brut : 334 grammes
H : 5,12 inch
Gross weight : 11,78 Oz