Jahresteller 1975, Entwurf von Günther Uecker für Rosenthal, Glas, plangeschliffener Stand, mittig hohl geblasen, Ø 36 cm, 642/3000 nummeriert, signiert, bezeichnet
Günther Uecker (1930 Wendorf) (F)
Annual plate 1975, design by Günther Uecker for Rosenthal, glass, flat cut stand, blown hollow in the middle, Ø 36 cm, 642/3000 numbered, signed, inscribed