Götz, Karl Otto
1914 Aachen - 2017 Wolfenacker
1985. Gouache auf PVC-Folie. 22,5 x 14cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: K.O. Götz 85.
Zustand:
Vereinzelte Fingerabdrücke. Minimale strichförmige Oberflächenbereibungen. Minimale, durch alte Montierung bedingte Verschmutzung entlang der oberen und unteren Kante
Condition:
occasional fingerprints. Minimal surface abrasion in lines. Minimal staining along the
upper and lower edges due to old mounting.
Estimated Shippingcost for this lot:
Germany: 18,49 Euro plus 3,51 Euro VAT
EU: 29,41 Euro plus 5,59 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 50,42 Euro plus 9,58 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
Götz, Karl Otto
Zustand:
Condition:
additional shipping insurance