GG 18K, 13,4 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze, Etui, Garantiekarte und Umkarton. BULGARI ring "B.zero", 18K yellow gold, 13.4 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked, with certificate, case and box.