"Plan de la forte Ville de Berguen.." (um 1720) Grafik-altcolorierter Kupferstich, 53,5 cm x 62 cm, bezeichnet, mit sehr schöner figürlicher Kartusche | "Plan de la forte Ville de Berguen .." (around 1720) graphic - old colored copperplate engraving, 53.5 cm x 62 cm, inscribed, with very beautiful figurative cartouche