Frédéric Barzilay (1917-2015) Nu féminin, 1970. Parcours. Épreuve argentique (c. 1980), signée et datée dans la marge inférieure à droite. Tampon et signature du photographe au verso. Image : 30 x 19,8 cm Feuille : 35,5 x 25,5 cm Frédéric Barzilay (1917-2015) Female nude, 1970. Course. Gelatin silver print (c. 1980), signed and dated in the lower right margin. Stamp and signature of the photographer on verso. Image: 30 x 19.8 cm Paper: 35.5 x 25.5 cm